Summer 2012 Standings


As of games on 9/18 (not including game on 7/31) from TBSA.com
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFAVGGAAVGPCTL10
Canadiens 171340261036.10563.300.7656-4-0
Ravens 17134026663.90372.200.7659-1-0
Utes 171241251015.90543.200.7066-3-1
Badgers 1789016694.10673.900.4716-4-0
Ice Men 1779115553.20724.200.4125-5-0
Average Joes 17512010603.501076.300.2943-7-0
Phantoms 1741219613.60865.100.2351-8-1
Oasis 1741219492.90855.000.2353-7-0